S.No

List of Faculty

Programme

1 Dr. DEEPIKA SINGH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
2 Mr. VINOD  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
3 Mr. SURENDRA SINGH RAJPUT ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
4 Ms. PRINCY  JAIN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
5 Ms. SHILPA  SAINI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
6 Mr. SUSHIL  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
7 Mr. UMASHANKER  DUBEY ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
8 Mr. AMIT  SINGH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
9 Mr. RAHUL  KUSHWAHA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
10 Mr. IBRAN  KHAN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
11 Mr. AMIT  SHARMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
12 Mr. GAUTAM  ANAND ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
13 Mr. HIMANSHU   ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
14 Mr. RAM  KRISHNA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
15 Mr. PALLAV  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
16 Mr. SONU  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
17 Mr. MOHIT   ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
18 Mr. VIKASH  KISHORE ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
19 Ms. ANITA  RAJ ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
20 Ms. SHRUTHY  GOVINDAN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
21 Mr. VARUN  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
22 Ms. HIMANI  BANSAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
23 Mr. RAJNEESH  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
24 Mr. PRASHANT  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
25 Mr. VAIBHAV  TRIPATHI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
26 Ms. SHAILLY  SHARMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
27 Mr. YOGESH   SHARMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
28 Ms. VARTIKA   ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
29 Mr.SUBHAM KANT KAUSHIK ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
30 Mr. RAVI  SHANKER ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
31 Mr. DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
32 Mr. MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
33 Ms. VAISHNAWI  PRIYADARSHANI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
34 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR PATRA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
35 Mr. SHUBHAM  GUPTA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
36 Mr. VISHAL  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
37 Mr. AYUSHMAN  AWASHTHI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
38 Mr. PRADEEP  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
39 Mr. SALMAN  TAMSEEL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
40 Mr. RAJESH  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
41 Miss GARGI  TYAGI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
42 Mr. TUSHAR  SINGH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
43 Mr. SANDEEP  GAUTAM ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
44 Mr. TASADUQ HUSSAIN SOFI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
45 Mr. PUSHPENDRA  SINGH ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
46 Mr. SAURABH  CHAUHAN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
47 Mr. SWARNIMA  GAUR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
48 Ms. EKTA  KHEWARIYA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
49 Ms. PRIYA  KUSHWAHA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
50 Mr. RAJNEESH  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
51 Mr. IRFAN  AHMAD ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
52 Mr. NITISH  JAISWAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
53 Mr. ZAHID MOHD WANI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
54 Mr. MUHAMMAD  IKRAM ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
55 Mr. JITENDRA  YADAV ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
56 Mr. SHOURABH KUMAR VERMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
57 Mr. PRAVESH KUMAR CHAUHAN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
58 Mr. KULDEEP  TOMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
59 Mrs. UMA  YADAV ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
60 Mr. PANKAJ KUMAR YADAV ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
61 Mrs. ANJU  YADAV ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
62 Miss ARCHANA  DEVI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
63 Mr. RAJESWAR  TYAGI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
64 Mr. DINESH  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
65 Mr. NEERAJ  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
66 Mr. VIKAS CHANDRA KAUSHIK ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
67 Mrs. KIRAN  DEVI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
68 Mr. SHABNAM  ZAIDI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
69 Ms. RANJANA  MISHRA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
70 Mr. RAKESH KUMAR YADAV ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
71 Miss ANITA  RAI ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
72 Mr. SUDHIR  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
73 Ms. PRIYAL  AGARWAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
74 Mr. ANJUL  AGARWAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
75 Mr. RAM PRAKASH PANDEY ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
76 Mr. VASUDEO  SHARMA ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
77 Mr. ATUL  BHUSAN ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
78 Mrs. ALKA  BANSAL ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY
79 Mr. UMASHANKAR  KUMAR ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY